Go Short 2019 Delegates List

Do you have any remarks about the delegates list, please contact industry@goshort.nl


Filter by dates:
Pili Navarro Verhoeven Belgium Guest Saturday, April 6th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Bruno Rozet The Netherlands Director at Framez Productions Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Gijs Veerhoek The Netherlands Director (& writer) (independent) Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Pepijn van Dorst The Netherlands Owner at Music On Motion Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Salomé Trentelman The Netherlands Director at Video Agency Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Sophie van Bree The Netherlands Student at Hogeschool voor de Kunsten Utrecht, Audio Visuele Media Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Ate de Jong The Netherlands Director (independent) Industry Day
Jasper van Leeningen The Netherlands Cameraman/DOP (independent) Industry Day
Mieneke Kramer The Netherlands Editing of Hell
Editing of The Walking Fish
Editing of Never Forget
Film Editor (independent) Industry Day
Tosca Mitkowska The Netherlands Head of Writing at Paradise Entertainment (independent) Industry Day
Jan-Wieger van den Berg The Netherlands Opening
Marina Blok The Netherlands Head of Drama at NTR, Drama Broadcasting Advisory Board Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Matthijs van der Veer The Netherlands Script Editor at NTR, Drama Broadcasting Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Marnieke Klarus The Netherlands Junior Producer Drama & Documentary at NTR, Drama Broadcasting Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Pien Houthoff The Netherlands Managing Director at LUX Cinema Advisory Board Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Cedric Muyres The Netherlands Founder at Chasing Reels Cinema Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Lidi Toepoel The Netherlands Filmmaker / Regisseur (independent) Cinema Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Ilia ten Böhmer The Netherlands Director (independent) Cinema Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Miranda van Gelder The Netherlands Programmeur at Filmtheater 't Hoogt Cinema Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Aiman Hassani The Netherlands Film Director - Writer at Interakt Cinema Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Annelot Tijs The Netherlands Head of Film & Education at LUX Cinema Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Suzanne Bessem The Netherlands Speciale Programmering en Educatie at Rialto Cinema Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Bosz Kempink The Netherlands Manager Horeca at LUX Cinema Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Jan van de Meer The Netherlands Raad van Toezicht at LUX Cinema Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Maureen Prins The Netherlands Founder / Executive Director at Solar World Cinema Cinema Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Monique in het Veld The Netherlands Managing Director at Focus Filmtheater Arnhem Cinema Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Rianne Brouwers The Netherlands Directeur at Filmtheater 't Hoogt Cinema Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Lorijn Zwakman The Netherlands Filmmarketeer at LUX Nijmegen, Marketing Cinema Partner Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Michelle Peters The Netherlands Managing Marketing & Sales at LUX Cinema Partner Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Sydney Neter The Netherlands President at SND Films Commissioning Editor / Buyer Advisory Board Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Jord Knotter The Netherlands Actor (independent) Crew: Other Dutch / Student Competition Jury Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Balázs Varju Tóth Hungary Cast/Cinematography of Beyond cinematographer (independent) Crew: Other Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Monday, April 8th 2019
Laszlo Lukacs Hungary co-script writer (independent) Crew: Other Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Skip Bezemer The Netherlands Cast of Skip and the Rhythm Rangers Crew: Other Filmmaker in Program Thursday, April 4th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Thibault van der Does The Netherlands Cast of Thibault Crew: Other Filmmaker in Program Thursday, April 4th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Floris Verweij The Netherlands Cinematography of One Of The Boys Crew: Other Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Līva Sadovska The Netherlands Director/Production designer of Still There? Student at Willem de Kooning Academie, Spatial design Crew: Other Filmmaker VR Competition Saturday, April 6th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Francis Nagy The Netherlands Writer (independent) Crew: Other Guest Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Bram Wientjes The Netherlands Writer (independent) Crew: Other Guest Thursday, April 4th 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
Elianne van Elderen The Netherlands Writer (independent) Crew: Other Guest Thursday, April 4th 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
Colin van Drie The Netherlands Script Editor (independent) Crew: Other Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Gwyneth Sleutel The Netherlands Freelance script editor and script coach, editor in chief at VERS Magazine Crew: Other Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Jeffrey van Rossum The Netherlands Composer (independent) Crew: Other Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Marc Veerkamp The Netherlands Screenwriter (independent) Crew: Other Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Victor Maes Belgium Cinematographer / AC (independent) Crew: Other Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Wim Blaauboer The Netherlands Screenwriter (independent) Crew: Other Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Jose Craane The Netherlands Cast of 180CC Crew: Other Industry Sunday, April 7th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Jelko Arts The Netherlands Writer & Host (independent) Crew: Other Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Pietju Bell The Netherlands Other of Klapper Crew: Other Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Britt Snel The Netherlands Screenplay of Child Screenwriter (independent) Crew: Other Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Moniek Kramer The Netherlands Scriptwriter (independent) Crew: Other Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
Viktoria Traub Hungary Director/Screenplay of Mermaids and Rhinos Director (independent) Director Dutch / Student Competition Jury Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Jasmijn Schrofer The Netherlands Director of Tarikat Filmmaker (independent) Director European Competition Jury Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Polina Medvedeva The Netherlands Director (independent) Director European Competition Jury Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Jonatan Schwenk Germany Sound of Rules of Play Director / Animator (independent) Director European Competition Jury Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
José Magro Portugal Director/Screenplay of A River through the Mountains Director (independent) Director European Competition Jury Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Flynn von Kleist The Netherlands Director of Crow's Nest Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Joren Molter The Netherlands Director of Child Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Thessa Meijer The Netherlands Director/Screenplay of The Walking Fish Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Tess Martin The Netherlands Director/Producer of Orbit Animator/Filmmaker (independent) Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Floor Adams The Netherlands Director/Producer of Mind My Mind Director/Producer (independent) Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Justin Bentvelsen The Netherlands Director/Producer of Revolution Student at Hogeschool voor de Kunsten Utrecht, Audio Visuele Media Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Job Roggeveen The Netherlands Director of A Double Life Co-founder at Job, Joris & Marieke Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Saturday, April 6th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Carolien van Maaswaal The Netherlands Director of Oneself Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Dymphie Huijssen The Netherlands Director/Producer of Second Floor Animator & Illustrator (independent) Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Roy Seerden The Netherlands Director of At Midnight Plays A Dance-Tune Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Zara Dwinger The Netherlands Director of Yulia & Juliet Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Esther Heerikhuisen The Netherlands Director/Producer of Wine Wenches director, animator, storyboard artist (independent) Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Sven Bresser The Netherlands Director/Screenplay of The summer and all the rest Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Sarah Veltmeyer The Netherlands Director/Screenplay of Never Forget Director & Writer (independent) Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
María Molina Peiro The Netherlands Director/Producer of The Sasha Filmmaker and audiovisual artist (independent) Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Marieke Blaauw The Netherlands Director of A Double Life Co-founder, animator, director, writer at Job, Joris & Marieke Director Filmmaker Dutch Competition
Agata Baumgart Poland Director/Screenplay of Love 404 director (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Monday, April 8th 2019
Zoe Aiano United Kingdom Director/Cinematography of I Have a Song to Sing You Director (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Monday, April 8th 2019
Alex Baciu Romania Director/Producer of The Seagull director (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Bernardo Zanotta The Netherlands Director/Screenplay of Heart of Hunger Artist (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Ines Christine Geisser Germany Director/Producer of Dürrenwaid 8 director, producer at kiin.animation Director Filmmaker EU Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Maria Popistasu Romania Director/Producer of The Seagull actress/ director (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Maroan el Sani Germany Director/Producer of Freedom of Movement Film Director and Producer (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Merlin Flügel Germany Director/Producer of Rules of Play Director (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Michael Frei Switzerland Director/Screenplay of KIDS Director at Playables Director Filmmaker EU Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Nienke Deutz The Netherlands Director/Production designer of Bloeistraat 11 filmmaker (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Adrian Silisteanu Romania Director/Screenplay of The Afghanistans Cinematographer/ Director (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Cardozo Basteiro Spain Director/Screenplay of Because of Salt filmmaker (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Christine Hürzeler Switzerland Director/Producer of Shooting Crows director / producer (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Gabriel Böhmer United Kingdom Director/Screenplay of The Flood Is Coming Filmmaker (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Jela Hasler Switzerland Director/Producer of Where We Are Heading Director (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Kirsten Carina Geisser Germany Director/Screenplay of Dürrenwaid 8 director, animator (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Luca Tóth Hungary Director/Screenplay of Mr. Mare Animation director (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Bekim Guri Republic of Kosovo Director/Producer of Routine Director and Producer (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Gustaf Lindstrom United Kingdom Director/Producer of Plankton Director (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Manel Raga Raga Portugal Director/Producer of GRBAVICA Director (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Mateusz Jarmulski Poland Director/Screenplay of The Hunt director (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Stefan Kruse Denmark Director/Producer of The Migrating Image Filmmaker (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Joanna Rytel Sweden Director/Screenplay of Moms on Fire
Director/Producer of Hard On
Director (independent) Director Filmmaker EU Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Jonas Baeckeland Belgium Director/Screenplay of Us Three Director at Blauwhuis Director Filmmaker EU Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Vincent Lambe Ireland Director of Detainment Director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Friday, April 5th 2019 Monday, April 8th 2019
René van Zundert The Netherlands Director of 180CC Director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Saturday, April 6th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Timo Ottevanger The Netherlands Director of Run Baby Run Student at The Netherlands Film Academy Director Filmmaker in Program Saturday, April 6th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Zoë Kiani The Netherlands Director/Producer of To want is to can. Student at Willem de Kooning Academie, Audiovisual Design Director Filmmaker in Program Saturday, April 6th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Bibi Queisen The Netherlands Director of The Boundless Luminosity of a Single Star Director/Animator (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Bowie Verschuuren The Netherlands Director of Heavy Pen Director/cinematography (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Els van Driel The Netherlands Director/Screenplay of My body, my life journalist/director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Juul Op den Kamp The Netherlands Producer (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Kim Faber The Netherlands Director of Thibault Director at Kim Faber Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Pamela Kalkman The Netherlands Director/Producer of Heavy Pen Filmmaker and journalist (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Sam Yazdanpanna The Netherlands Director/Producer of Unity Producer (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Sébastien Lheureux Belgium Director/Producer of Vigilant Guardian director/sound engineer (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Vincent Sparreboom The Netherlands Director/Producer of Mama Mania Director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Vincent Tilanus The Netherlands Director of Gold leaf Director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Ena Sendijarevic The Netherlands Director/Screenplay of Take me Somewhere Nice Writer / Director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Saturday, April 6th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
David Dell'edera Hungary Director/Editing of Balcony Director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Nadja Andrasev Hungary Director/Screenplay of The Noise of Licking animation director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Jan Verdijk The Netherlands Director/Screenplay of A man falls from the sky Director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Thursday, April 4th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Kim Brand The Netherlands Director of Hello Salaam Director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Marc Wagenaar The Netherlands Director/Screenplay of Dante vs. Mohammed Ali -- at Dante vs. Mohammed Ali, Director - screenwriter Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
Olivier S Garcia The Netherlands Director of Skip and the Rhythm Rangers Director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
Reber Dosky The Netherlands Director/Screenplay of Meryem Director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Marie-Anne Faustinelli The Netherlands Director of Buy a New One Content creator (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program
Marlies Smeenge The Netherlands Director of Anita's Pack Director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program
Sil van der Woerd The Netherlands Director of Birthplace
Director of Birthplace - Making Of
Director (independent) Director Filmmaker in Program
Gustaf Holtenäs Sweden Director/Producer of Rapin* Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Music Video Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Monday, April 8th 2019
Madison Solenja United States Production designer of Me and Michael creative director (independent) Director Filmmaker Music Video Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Randy Lee Maitland United States Director of Me and Michael artist (independent) Director Filmmaker Music Video Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Aisha Madu The Netherlands Director/Animation of Gardens of Light Animation Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Music Video Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Teddy Cherim The Netherlands Director/Producer of Like a Bird Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Music Video Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Joey Frank United States Director of Me and Michael Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Music Video Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Wouter Stoter The Netherlands Director of Kitty Kitty Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Music Video Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Teemong van den Elskamp The Netherlands Director of Klapper Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Music Video Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Kato De Boeck Belgium Director/Producer of Provence Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Student Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Monday, April 8th 2019
Clément Fourment France Director/Cast of Heart Affair Director, cinematographer (independent) Director Filmmaker Student Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Julian Wolf The Netherlands Director/Producer of The Mish Mash Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Student Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Valentine Franc France Director/Producer of The Wilderness Filmmaker (independent) Director Filmmaker Student Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Duarte Coimbra Portugal Director/Screenplay of Amor, Avenidas Novas Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Student Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Ian Purnell Germany Director/Producer of The Fear of Dying in Transit Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Student Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Lisa Foster The Netherlands Director/Producer of Back and Forth Filmmaker (independent) Director Filmmaker Student Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Lou Rambert Preiss France Director/Screenplay of Stone Age Filmmaker (independent) Director Filmmaker Student Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Stanisław Cuske Poland Cinematography/Editing of The Dam Director (independent) Director Filmmaker Student Competition
Alyssia Frankland United Kingdom Director of Opinions VR Director at Breaking Fourth Director Filmmaker VR Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Csaba Bogádi The Netherlands Filmmaker (independent) Director Guest
Bo van der Meer The Netherlands Director (independent) Director Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Dylan Tonk The Netherlands director at Dyzlo Film Director Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Frank Janssens The Netherlands Cameraman/editor/directro (independent) Director Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Haider Hussain The Netherlands Filmmaker at Skopei Films Director Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Lazlo Tonk The Netherlands Director at Dyzlo Film Director Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Malou Wagenmaker The Netherlands Director / Producer (independent) Director Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Mariette Sontag The Netherlands director, filmmaker (independent) Director Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Mariia Ponomarova The Netherlands Director/Scriptwriter (independent) Director Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Mathijs Geijskes The Netherlands filmmaker / scriptwriter (independent) Director Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Max van Boxel The Netherlands Filmmaker at Skopei Films Director Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Moniek van der Kallen The Netherlands Director, Choreographer and Producer (independent) Director Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Tiago Teixeira United Kingdom Director of Wrong Number Filmmaker (independent) Director Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Veerle Ackerstaff The Netherlands Scenarist, director (independent) Director Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Edwin Bruseker The Netherlands Filmmaker (independent) Director Industry Day
Gino Kleisen The Netherlands Director (independent) Director Industry Day
Leendert Roosenbrand The Netherlands Writer/director (independent) Director Industry Day
Maik Hagens The Netherlands Director/Screenplay of Lemniscaat animator (independent) Director Industry Day
Mirthe Venbrux The Netherlands Writer and Director (independent) Director Industry Day
Myrthel van der Ploeg The Netherlands Filmmaker (independent) Director Industry Day
Thalia de Jong The Netherlands Director (independent) Director Industry Day
Lucas Camps The Netherlands Director/Screenplay of Glimp Director Industry Sunday, April 7th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Jörgen Scholtens The Netherlands Director/Producer of COW-BOY Director & Actor (independent) Director Industry Sunday, April 7th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Koen Leerink The Netherlands Director of Huisje Boompje Beestje Director (independent) Director Industry Sunday, April 7th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Lotje Kerckhaert The Netherlands Director of Mamma's as Director at Filmdok Director Industry Sunday, April 7th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Niels Bourgonje The Netherlands Director of Peace and Quiet Director (independent) Director Industry Sunday, April 7th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Christian Van Duuren The Netherlands Director/Cinematography of A Way
Director of DSFP 3
Director (independent) Director Industry Saturday, April 6th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Douwe Dijkstra The Netherlands Director of Supporting Film
Director of Supporting Film
Director (independent) Director Industry Saturday, April 6th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Margo Onnes The Netherlands Director at Margo Onnes Film Productions Director Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Eliane Esther Bots The Netherlands Filmmaker / Visual Artist at Two Small Things Director Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Nena Tijsma The Netherlands Director / Producer at NNfilm Director Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Niek Groven The Netherlands Filmmaker (independent) Director Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Peter van der Heijden The Netherlands Director / Filmmaker at Suneye Media Director Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Guido Coppis The Netherlands Director/Screenplay of Promise Director Industry Saturday, April 6th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Loulou Peren The Netherlands Director of Wilde Woestijn Director Industry Saturday, April 6th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Matteo Bal The Netherlands Director/Producer of Same Sex Ecstasy Animator for de Volkskrant (independent) Director Industry Saturday, April 6th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Jaron de Paauw The Netherlands Director/Creative (independent) Director Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Paul de Vrijer The Netherlands Filmmaker (independent) Director Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Tom Roes The Netherlands Director (independent) Director Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Zgjim Terziqi Republic of Kosovo Director/Screenplay of A Month Director / Writer (independent) Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Tuesday, April 9th 2019
Anna Ziebinska United Kingdom Director of Outside in Student at Northern Film School Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Monday, April 8th 2019
Anna D Patrikiou Greece Director of Company Mail Student at Hellenic Cinema and Television School Stavrakos, Director Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Antonio Valerio Frascella Italy Director of La Louvière sud Filmmaker (independent) Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Coen Haver The Netherlands Director of My Piece of Happiness Director / Writer (independent) Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Francesco Puppini United Kingdom Director/Screenplay of Virginia Graduate at Northern Film School, Leeds Beckett University Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Ivan Koroman Bosnia and Herzegovina Director of Counterpoint Filmmaker (independent) Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Jore Janaviciute Lithuania Director/Producer of On Time Director (independent) Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Ka Ki Wong United Kingdom Director of I Draw Inside A Sheep Graduate at The London Film School, MA Filmmaking Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Marios Rigas Greece Director/Producer of The Trick Student at Hellenic Cinema and Television School Stavrakos, Director Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Nikoleta Geladari Greece Producer/Screenplay of profiterole Screenwriter / Director (independent) Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Saada Elabed Switzerland Director of Unsettled Filmmaker / Anthropological Research (independent) Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Sam Van Zoest The Netherlands Director of Proxy Director (independent) Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Sven Peetoom The Netherlands Director of Samoeraai Filmmaker (independent) Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Tom Nicoll United Kingdom Director/Producer of The Cost Of Living Writer / Director (independent) Director Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Antonio Genovese Italy Director/Producer of Private Conversation (I Will Survive) Director / Producer (independent) Director Participant Go Short Campus Monday, April 1st 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Hanis Bagashov Republic of Macedonia Director of Mishko Student at NATFA "Krastyo Sarafov", Film Directing Director Participant Go Short Campus Monday, April 1st 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
José Prats Spain Director/Producer of Mara, Maravillas Writer / Director (independent) Director Participant Go Short Campus Monday, April 1st 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Klaas Arie Westland The Netherlands Initiator / Director at Gelders DOEK Director Partner Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Sytske Kok The Netherlands Director/Screenplay of Cycle writer / director / script coach (independent) Director Speaker Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Shariff Nasr The Netherlands Director / Writer (independent) Director Speaker Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Miguel López Beraza Spain Filmmaker (independent) Director Speaker Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Daan Bunnik The Netherlands Director (independent) Director Speaker Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Nils Vleugels The Netherlands Screenplay of Arrêt Pipi Director at Dpplr, Producer Director Speaker Thursday, April 4th 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
Jacqueline Lentzou Greece Director/Screenplay of Fox
Director/Producer of HIWA
Director/Screenplay of Hector Malot: The Last Day of the Year
Director of Thirteen Blue
Writer / Director (independent) Director Special Guest Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Rosa Vrij The Netherlands Distributor at Video Power Distribution / Sales Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Ben Bekke Vandendaele Belgium Founder at Bekke Films / RADIATOR IP Sales Distribution / Sales Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Anne Lammers The Netherlands Content manager at Cinetree Distribution / Sales Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Ursula van den Heuvel The Netherlands Distributor of Mind My Mind Distributor at KLIK! Distribution Service Distribution / Sales Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Wouter Jansen The Netherlands Distributor of Meryem Owner at Some Shorts Distribution / Sales Selection Committee Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Prof. Dr. Anneke Smelik The Netherlands Professor of Visual Culture at Radboud University Nijmegen, Sociale wetenschappen Educational Institute Advisory Board Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Fraser Stewart The Netherlands Teacher at Artez Hogeschool voor de Kunsten Enschede, Fine Art Educational Institute Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Elvira Pouw The Netherlands Coordinator Directing Department at Nederlandse Filmacademie, directing Educational Institute Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Annemiek van der Zanden The Netherlands Head of Documentaries at Nederlandse Filmacademie, Production Educational Institute Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Géraldine Amgar France Distributor of Heart Affair Head of Festivals & Distribution at La fémis, Cinematography Educational Institute Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Allard Koers The Netherlands Head of program at ArtEZ Arnhem, Docent Beeldende Kunst & Vormgeving Educational Institute Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Egbert de Ruiter The Netherlands Senior Lecturer Animation / 3D Animation / Visual effects at HKU University of the Arts Utrecht, Audiovisual Media Educational Institute Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Dave Willems The Netherlands Program Manager at Radboud Reflects at Radboud University Nijmegen, Sociale wetenschappen Educational Institute Partner Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Charlotte Corchete Switzerland Head of the Pardi di domani committee at Festival del film Locarno Film Festival Dutch / Student Competition Jury Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Lisa Ogdie United States Programmer Short Films at Sundance Film Festival Film Festival European Competition Jury Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Lotte Kircher Switzerland Head of Industry at Internationale Kurzfilmtage Winterthur, Industry Film Festival Industry Day Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Anneke Cotrotsos The Netherlands Creative director at Eindhoven Film Festival, EFF Film Festival Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Genny van 't Veer The Netherlands FilmLAB producer at CinemAsia Film Festival Film Festival Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Sara Kaiser The Netherlands Festival Producer at Eindhoven Film Festival Film Festival Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Jose Luis Beltran Boix Spain Assistant and Jury of the International Short Film Festival Vinaròs Agustí Comes at Fundación Caixa Vinaròs Film Festival Industry Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Monday, April 8th 2019
Iris Terclaevers Belgium Volunteer at Fonk vzw, Internationaal Kortfilmfestival Leuven Film Festival Industry Saturday, April 6th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Iris Verhoeven Belgium Director at JEF Film Festival Industry Saturday, April 6th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Niels Putman Belgium Administrator at Short Film Conference Film Festival Industry Saturday, April 6th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Karin VandenRydt Belgium Programmer at Anima Festival Film Festival Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Martijn te Pas The Netherlands Senior Programmer at International Documentary Film Festival Amsterdam, Program Department Film Festival Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Martine Bouw Belgium Selectie Europese competitie at Fonk vzw, Internationaal Kortfilmfestival Leuven Film Festival Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Octavia Kint Belgium Development professional and youth activities, communication and Public (Flemish side) at Brussels Short Film Festival Film Festival Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Pieter Stevens Belgium Assistent programmator at Fonk vzw, Internationaal Kortfilmfestival Leuven Film Festival Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Sterre de Jong The Netherlands Coordinator VERS Avonden at Vereniging VERS / Nieuwe Film- en Televisiemakers Film Festival Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Vincent Langouche Belgium Festival Director at Fonk vzw, Internationaal Kortfilmfestival Leuven Film Festival Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Andrea Schwemmer Germany Senior Programmer, Programme Coordination at International Short Film Festival interfilm Berlin, Programme Film Festival Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Christoffer Olofsson Sweden Program Director at Uppsala International Short Film Festival Film Festival Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Daniel Vadocky Czech Republic Festival Programmer at Art Film Festival Slovakia, Short Films Film Festival Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Emilia Mazik Poland Festival Director at Short Waves Festival Film Festival Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Gerhard Protschka Switzerland Director at look&roll Film Festival Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Ivana Kvesic Switzerland Programmer at Internationale Kurzfilmtage Winterthur, Industry Film Festival Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Miguel Dias Portugal Festival Director at Curtas Vila do Conde Film Festival Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Nicole Kjaersgaard Jensen Denmark Pre-jury at OFF Odense International Film Festival Film Festival Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Per Fikse Norway Festival Director at Minimalen Short film Festival Film Festival Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Radka Weiserova Czech Republic Programmer at Prague Short Film Festival, program Film Festival Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Wojciech Rogalski Poland Programmer at Zubroffka International Short Film Festival Film Festival Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Dennis Pasveer The Netherlands Editing of Mind My Mind Owner at ThisWayUp Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Floor van Spaendonck The Netherlands General Director at Cinekid Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Johan van de Woestijne The Netherlands Festival Director at InScience Dutch International Science Film Festival Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Laura Quarto The Netherlands Events Coordinator at Leiden International Short Film Festival Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Lisa ter Berg The Netherlands Co-founder at Go Short International Short Film Festival Nijmegen Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Melissa Delmee Maletras The Netherlands Festival Director at Leiden International Short Film Festival Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Philip Ilson United Kingdom Artistic Director at London Short Film Festival Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Rob van den Bergh The Netherlands Programmer at InScience Dutch International Science Film Festival Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Stanislaw Liguzinski The Netherlands Feature & Head VR Programmer at Imagine Film Festival Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Nienke Poelsma The Netherlands Head of Cinekid for Professionals at Cinekid Film Festival Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Jan Bekkering The Netherlands Film Programmer at Suikerzoet Filmfestival Film Festival Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Claire van Daal The Netherlands Programmer Film and Television at Netherlands Film Festival, Industry Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Diana Mereoiu Austria Curation & Pre-selection | Submissions & Rights at VIS Vienna Shorts Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Márta Varga Hungary program coordinator at Kecskemét Animation Film Festival, program coordination Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Hilke Doering Germany Head of Int. Competition at Internationale Kurzfilmtage Oberhausen Film Festival Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Veronika Jakab Hungary festival coordinator at Friss Hús Budapest International Short Film Festival, festival organization Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Aneta Ozorek The Netherlands Creative Director at KLIK! Amsterdam Animation Festival Film Festival Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
Jessica Manstetten Germany Curator at International Short Film Festival Oberhausen Film Festival Music Video Competition Jury Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Silvia van der Heiden The Netherlands Algemeen Directeur at Netherlands Film Festival, Industry Film Festival Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Esther Widjaja The Netherlands Programmer/producer (independent) Film Festival Selection Committee Go Short Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Marija Milovanovic Austria Programmer at VIS Vienna Shorts Film Festival Selection Committee Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Job de Wit The Netherlands Producer of Film Events with Music Videos (independent) Film Festival Selection Committee Go Short Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Niv Fux The Netherlands Managing Director at T-Port Online Market for Short & Student Films Film Festival Speaker Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Julie Rousson France Int' competition selection committee, Short Film Market industry events coordination at Clermont-Ferrand international Short Film Festival Film Festival Speaker Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Jing Haase Sweden Other of Instead of Abracadabra Festival Manager Short films at Swedish Film Institute Film Institute Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Edith van der Heijde The Netherlands Distributor Experimental and Short Film at EYE Film Institute Netherlands Film Institute Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Wytze Koppelman The Netherlands Specialist collectietoegang at Nederlands Instituut voor Beeld en Geluid Film Institute Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Pál Czirják Hungary film historian, archivist at Hungarian National Film Archive Film Institute Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Tyvar Meindert The Netherlands Intern at EYE International, EYE International Film Institute Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Orlando da Fonseca The Netherlands Project-Coőrdinator at EYE/MovieZone, MovieZone Jury Film Institute MovieZone Eye Opener Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Lisa Linde Nieveld The Netherlands Manager International promotion Documentary & Shorts at EYE International, EYE International Film Institute Partner Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Edson da Conceicao The Netherlands Director of Final Stop Student at De Nederlandse Filmacademie, Director Film Student Filmmaker in Program Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Iris Chassaigne France Director/Screenplay of People Who Drive At Night Student at Université Paris 8 , Cinema Film Student Filmmaker Student Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Theresa Büchner The Netherlands Director/Producer of Demolding a Daughter Filmmaker (independent) Film Student Filmmaker Student Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Diana Cam Van Nguyen Czech Republic Director/Screenplay of Apart Student at FAMU - Film and TV School of Academy of Performing Arts in Prague, Film and TV School Film Student Filmmaker Student Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
June Balthazard France Director/Screenplay of The Kiss of the Catfish Student at Le Fresnoy - Studio national des arts contemporains Film Student Filmmaker Student Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Benedikt Palier Austria Sound of Snowman Student at Filmacademy Vienna Film Student Filmmaker Student Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Leni Gruber Austria Director/Producer of Snowman Student at Filmakademie Wien Film Student Filmmaker Student Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Blanca Camell Galí France Director/Cast of The hours fall
Music of The Kiss of the Catfish
Student at Le Fresnoy - Studio national des arts contemporains Film Student Filmmaker Student Competition Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Kela van der Deijl The Netherlands Director/Producer of Still There? Student at Willem de Kooning Academie, Animation Film Student Filmmaker VR Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Mischa Penders The Netherlands Director of Still There? Student at Willem de Kooning Academie, Animation Film Student Filmmaker VR Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Niels Bal The Netherlands Student at Hogeschool Utrecht/CMV, Communicatie & Journalistiek Film Student Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Veronique Engel The Netherlands Student at The School of Visual Arts in New York, MFA Social Documentary Film Film Student Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Milou Elbersen The Netherlands Production Leader and aspiring documentary maker (independent) Film Student Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Jopke van den Berg The Netherlands Student at Rijnijssel College Film Student Student Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Monday, April 8th 2019
Dawoon Kim South Korea Student at ArtEZ Enschede: Moving Image, Moving Image Film Student Student Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Ilja Kolosovs Latvia Student at ArtEZ Enschede: Moving Image, Moving Image Film Student Student Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Rojin Tavassoli The Netherlands Student at ArtEZ Enschede, Fine Arts Film Student Student Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
YuCi Chen Taiwan Student at AKI, Moving Image Film Student Student Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Djoewe Walta The Netherlands Student at ArtEZ Enschede, Fine Arts Film Student Student Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Frida Berntsen The Netherlands Student at Artez Hogeschool voor de Kunsten Enschede, Fine Art Film Student Student Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Jonathan Arkema The Netherlands Student at ArtEZ - Zwolle, Animation Film Departement Film Student Student Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Loes Schoenmakers The Netherlands Student at Artez Hogeschool voor de Kunsten Enschede, Fine Art Film Student Student Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Lydia Nijhof The Netherlands Student at AKI, Moving Image Film Student Student Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Marloes de Graaf The Netherlands Student at Vrije Universiteit Amsterdam, humanities Film Student Student Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Myrte Yedema The Netherlands Student at Artez Hogeschool voor de Kunsten Zwolle, Animation film department Film Student Student Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Nienke van der Burg The Netherlands Student at ArtEZ Enschede, Fine Arts Film Student Student Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Dylan Werkman The Netherlands Student at De Nederlandse Filmacademie, Directing Film Student Student Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Eddy Eustache The Netherlands Student at aki artez, Fine Art Film Student Student Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Niek Ceylan The Netherlands Student at De Nederlandse Filmacademie, Directing Film Student Student Thursday, April 4th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Raluca Lupascu The Netherlands Student at Nederlandse Filmacademie, Regie documentaire Film Student Student Thursday, April 4th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Roshan Ranvir Nejal The Netherlands Student at Nederlandse Filmacademie, Regie documentaire Film Student Student Thursday, April 4th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Sam van Galen The Netherlands Student at Nederlandse Filmacademie, Regie documentaire Film Student Student Thursday, April 4th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Gitta Kruisbrink The Netherlands Secretaris/Projectmanager Filmactiviteiten at Stichting Nederlands Fonds voor de Film, Filmactiviteiten Funding / Finance Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Jeltje Hillen The Netherlands Head of Projects at CineCrowd Funding / Finance Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Jolijn van Rees The Netherlands Other of Snor Projectbegeleider Talentontwikkeling en Animatie at Het Nederlands Filmfonds, Distributie en marketing Funding / Finance Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Mirjam Bal The Netherlands Other of Snor Production Manager/ Productiebeheerder at Het Nederlands Filmfonds, Distributie en marketing Funding / Finance Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Cynthia Ophorst The Netherlands Project Manager Distributie en Marketing at Het Nederlands Filmfonds, Distributie en marketing Funding / Finance Industry Day Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Erik van Drunen The Netherlands Animatie Consulent at Het Nederlands Filmfonds, Distributie en marketing Funding / Finance Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Ricardo Burgzorg The Netherlands filmfestival commission, member at Netherlands Film Fund, filmfestivals Funding / Finance Industry Saturday, April 6th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Liselotte Doeswijk The Netherlands bureaumedewerker at Nederlandse Beroepsvereniging van film- en televisiemakers Funding / Finance Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Julia Roeselers The Netherlands Projectmedewerker at CineCrowd Funding / Finance Industry
Anne Houwing The Netherlands Directeur at CineCrowd Funding / Finance Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Dorien van de Pas The Netherlands Other of Snor Head of New Screen NL at Het Nederlands Filmfonds, Distributie en marketing Funding / Finance Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Hans Bosscher The Netherlands Chairman of the Board at VEVAM Fund Funding / Finance Partner Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Joke Ballintijn The Netherlands Advisor at Fonds 21 Funding / Finance Partner Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Lonneke Regter The Netherlands Adviseur at Stichting Dioraphte Funding / Finance Partner Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Patricia van Wetten The Netherlands Projectbegeleider Distributie & Filmactiviteiten at Het Nederlands Filmfonds, Distributie en marketing Funding / Finance Partner Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Linda Janssen The Netherlands Adviseur donaties at VSBfonds Funding / Finance Partner
Jenny Booms The Netherlands Board Member at Go Short International Short Film Festival Nijmegen Other Board Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Raymond de Haas Germany Board Member at Go Short International Short Film Festival Nijmegen Other Board Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Jelle van Dun The Netherlands Animation Director at The Dedicated Thousand Other Guest Sunday, April 7th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Noël Vergunst The Netherlands Vice-Mayor at Gemeente Nijmegen Other Guest Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Éva Jároli-Kóti Hungary Cultural attaché at Embassy of Hungary Other Guest Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Bastien Langeveld The Netherlands Marketing at Bistrobar Bankoh Other Guest
Soufiane Bellil The Netherlands Accountmanager at fritz-kola Other Guest
Stefan Hikspoors The Netherlands Restaurant Bar Manager at STOOM Other Guest
Hyo Kaag The Netherlands Beleidsmedewerker at Dutch Academy for Film, Beleid Other Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Michelle van de Kuijt The Netherlands Other Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Isabel Spit The Netherlands Coordinator VERS events at VERS, Magazine Other Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Michael Hoogdorp The Netherlands vrijwilliger at VERS, avonden Other Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Sophie Kiesouw The Netherlands Project lead (independent) Other Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Inti Mego The Netherlands Storyteller (independent) Other Industry Day
Chayenne van den Brink The Netherlands Graphic designer (independent) Other Industry Saturday, April 6th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Bart Jansen The Netherlands Producer of Supporting Film
Producer of Supporting Film
Creative producer (independent) Other Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Martin Draax The Netherlands mentor, tutor at aki artez, Fine Art Other Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Merel Booleman The Netherlands Chairwoman at Vereniging VERS / Nieuwe Film- en Televisiemakers Other Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Tanja Koning The Netherlands Curator/ Programmer in art, science and technology (independent) Other Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Ron Toekook The Netherlands Boardmember at Dutch Association of Film and Television Professionals (NBF) Other Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Elianne Keulemans The Netherlands Member of the Board at InScience Dutch International Science Film Festival Other Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Hannah Lindo The Netherlands Office manager at Dutch Association of Film and Television Professionals (NBF) Other Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Gema Pérez The Netherlands Photographer at Gema Perez Photography Other Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Gabriel Ansah The Netherlands MovieZone Eye Opener at EYE Film Institute Netherlands Other MovieZone Eye Opener Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Huisje de Keizer The Netherlands MovieZoner Eye Opener at EYE Film Institute Netherlands Other MovieZone Eye Opener Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Iris van Giessen The Netherlands MovieZone Eye Opener at EYE Film Institute Netherlands Other MovieZone Eye Opener Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Janae Jansen The Netherlands MovieZone Eye Opener at EYE Film Institute Netherlands Other MovieZone Eye Opener Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Kenren Kpensosen The Netherlands MovieZone Eye Opener at EYE Film Institute Netherlands Other MovieZone Eye Opener Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Michiel van den Goor The Netherlands MovieZone Eye Opener at EYE Film Institute Netherlands Other MovieZone Eye Opener Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Rutger Konig The Netherlands MovieZone Eye Opener at EYE Film Institute Netherlands Other MovieZone Eye Opener Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Sem Mous The Netherlands MovieZone Eye Opener at EYE Film Institute Netherlands Other MovieZone Eye Opener Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Ziva Mbonjani The Netherlands MovieZone Eye Opener at EYE Film Institute Netherlands Other MovieZone Eye Opener Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Jessica De Jaeger The Netherlands Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Timo Pisart The Netherlands Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Erik van Vliet The Netherlands Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Loes Wormmeester The Netherlands Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Adriaan Luteijn The Netherlands Directie Introdans Interactie at Introdans Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Ammar Selman The Netherlands Gemeenteraadslid at PvdA Nijmegen Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Anke Koenraadt The Netherlands Wedstrijdcoördinatie at Kunstbende Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Danny Smink The Netherlands Marketing & Salesmanager at Brouwerij Oersoep Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Doeko Pinxt The Netherlands Senior bestuursadviseur cultuur at Gemeente Arnhem Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Edwin Kupers The Netherlands Senior adviseur cultuur at Provincie Gelderland Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Esther Ruiten The Netherlands Strategisch bestuursadviseur cultuur at Gemeente Arnhem Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Frank Tazelaar The Netherlands Director at Wintertuin Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Marij Feddema The Netherlands Raadslid at SP Nijmegen Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Paul Bakker The Netherlands Director Radboud Reflects at Radboud University Nijmegen, Sociale wetenschappen Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Robert Schaeffer The Netherlands Head of Program at Effenaar Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Roos Lavrijsen The Netherlands Marketing communications manager at The Economic Board Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Zeno van Ditzhuijzen The Netherlands Owner at Van Ditzhuijzen Boekhouders Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Manouk Miltenburg The Netherlands Creative management at De Nieuwe Oost | Wintertuin Other Partner Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Martine Eelman The Netherlands Graphic Designer at Teunis Graphic Design Other Partner Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Jonas de Witte The Netherlands Voorzitter Bestuur at Gelders DOEK Other Partner
Jindra Span The Netherlands Founder at offbeat cinema Other Selection Committee Go Short Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Henk Beerten The Netherlands Vice-voorzitter at D66 Other Advisory Board Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Willemijn de Vries The Netherlands Media Lawyer at FoxWaldmeister Advocaten Other Advisory Board Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Connie Verberne The Netherlands Board Member at Go Short International Short Film Festival Nijmegen Other Board Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Pieter van Ree The Netherlands Strategy and Management Consultant at Royal Haskoning DHV Other Guest Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Gonda van Zundert The Netherlands Music teacher (independent) Other Guest Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
András Kocsis The Netherlands Ambassador of Hungary to the Netherlands at Embassy of Hungary Other Guest Thursday, April 4th 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
János Klimaj The Netherlands Employee at Embassy of Hungary Other Guest Thursday, April 4th 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
Márton Schőberl Hungary Deputy State Secretary for Cultural Diplomacy, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Hungary (independent) Other Guest Thursday, April 4th 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
Nina Hauer The Netherlands Cultural Manager at Embassy of Hungary Other Guest Thursday, April 4th 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
Doğa Çal The Netherlands Student at Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen, Philosophy Other Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Petra van Bommel The Netherlands CEO at Lislokaal Other Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Renee Van de Rijdt The Netherlands Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Valeria Zoukova The Netherlands Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Betty Bergman The Netherlands Program Manager Culture at Gemeente Nijmegen Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Gerda van de Kamp The Netherlands Director at Stichting Theatergroep Kwatta Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Natalie van den Dobbelsteen The Netherlands Beleidsadviseur Cultuur at Gemeente Nijmegen Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Sacha Gertsik The Netherlands Project Director De Ontmoeting at VERS, Magazine Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Sanne Grijsen The Netherlands Director at Music Meeting Other Opening Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Wednesday, April 3rd 2019
Kate Voet Belgium Filmmaker/Screenwriter (independent) Other: Filmmaker, screenwriter Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Vladan Petkovic Serbia Senior Writer at Cineuropa Press / Media Press / Media Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Bastiaan Pels The Netherlands Filmmaker at Indie Filmmakers Press / Media Press / Media Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Chris Verhoef The Netherlands Filmmaker at Indie Filmmakers Press / Media Press / Media Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Daisy Fransen The Netherlands Filmmaker at Indie Filmmakers Press / Media Press / Media Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Danny Bukulin The Netherlands film/Editor at Indie Filmmakers Press / Media Press / Media Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
James Eussen The Netherlands Filmmaker at Indie Filmmakers Press / Media Press / Media Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Rick Maassen van den Brink The Netherlands Film & Edit at Indie Filmmakers Press / Media Press / Media Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Sjors Padberg The Netherlands Student at Radboud Universiteit Nijmegen, Philosophy Press / Media Press / Media Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Vince van Gemert The Netherlands Filmmaker at Indie Filmmakers Press / Media Press / Media Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Donnya Zidan The Netherlands Film director at Girls in Film Press / Media Press / Media Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Mano Bouzamour The Netherlands Press at Girls in Film Press / Media Press / Media Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Evelien Schreurs The Netherlands Secretary at Campus in Beeld, - Press / Media Press / Media Thursday, April 4th 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
Lotte van den Hanenberg The Netherlands Student at Radboud University Nijmegen, Sociale wetenschappen Press / Media Press / Media Thursday, April 4th 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
Nia Konstantinova The Netherlands Producer of Heart of Hunger film producer (independent) Producer Filmmaker EU Competition Saturday, April 6th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Greta Rauleac Italy Producer/Cinematography of I Have a Song to Sing You Producer at Wild Pear Arts Producer Filmmaker EU Competition Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Albina Hoti Republic of Kosovo Producer of Routine Producer at Stone Production, Production Producer Filmmaker EU Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Lotte Van Craeynest Belgium Producer of Us Three producer at Blauwhuis Producer Filmmaker EU Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Sieber Marly Belgium Producer of Us Three producer (independent) Producer Filmmaker EU Competition Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Rogier Kramer The Netherlands Producer of One Of The Boys Producer at Dutch Mountain Film, Production Producer Filmmaker in Program Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Rianne Poodt The Netherlands Producer of Crow's Nest Producer at The Rogues Producer Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Christine Anderton The Netherlands Producer of Hell
Producer of The Walking Fish
Producer at Halal Producer Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Daniel Dow The Netherlands Producer of Snor Executive Producer at DPPLR Producer Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Daya de Jongh The Netherlands Assistant to the producers at The Film Kitchen Producer Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Harro Presser The Netherlands Producer (independent) Producer Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Jantiene de Kroon The Netherlands Scriptwriter/Producer at Mooves Producer Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Jasper Boon The Netherlands Producers at Boondocs Producer Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Maaike Neve The Netherlands Producer at Bind Producer Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Swaze Hartog The Netherlands Producer/ matchmaker/ sales professional (independent) Producer Industry Day
Guusje van Deuren The Netherlands Producer of Crow's Nest
Producer of Tienminutengesprek
Producent at The Rogues Producer Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Monique Moors The Netherlands filmer, producer (independent) Producer Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Erik Glijnis The Netherlands Producer of Yulia & Juliet
Producer of Nocturne
Producer at Lemming Film, Production Producer Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Jeroen Bos The Netherlands Director at Great Expeditions BV Producer Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Ellen Kocken The Netherlands Managing Director at Dziga Producer Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Jeanne Veldhoen The Netherlands Producer / 1st AD (independent) Producer Industry Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Corine Meijers The Netherlands Interactive Producer at Submarine Channel Producer Industry Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Ernst Molenaar The Netherlands Producer at X-Concepts Producer Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Hans Kleijer The Netherlands Director at X-Concepts Producer Industry Thursday, April 4th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Ane Møbius Rahbek Denmark Producer of The Chalk Producer (independent) Producer Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Čarna Vučinić Serbia Producer of Love Producer at Non-Aligned Films Producer Participant Go Short Campus Tuesday, April 2nd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Angela de Hart The Netherlands co producer 48 HFP Nijmegen at 48 Hour Film Project Producer Partner Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Pierre van Megen The Netherlands Producer at 48 Hour Film Project Producer Partner Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Manon Bovenkerk The Netherlands Founder/producer at near/by film Producer Selection Committee Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Yvonne van Ulden The Netherlands producer, curator, lecturer (independent) Producer Selection Committee Go Short Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
Edwina Liard France Producer of Riviera Producer at Ikki Films Producer Speaker Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Thursday, April 4th 2019
Caro Delsing The Netherlands Director at Buro Delsing Training / Consultancy Advisory Board Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Dick Smits The Netherlands Board Member at Go Short International Short Film Festival Nijmegen Training / Consultancy Board Go Short Wednesday, April 3rd 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Anna Demianenko The Netherlands Programma & Talent Manager at Stichting CineSud, Programma & Talent Manager Training / Consultancy Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Guido Franken The Netherlands Limburg Film Commissioner at Limburg Film Commission Training / Consultancy Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Rik Vermeulen The Netherlands Trainer (independent) Training / Consultancy Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Selina Ukwuoma United Kingdom Script Consultant (freelance) (independent) Training / Consultancy Industry Day Friday, April 5th 2019 Friday, April 5th 2019
Emma O'Hare The Netherlands Project Officer at Creative Europe Desk NL | DutchCulture Training / Consultancy Partner Thursday, April 4th 2019 Sunday, April 7th 2019
Chris Westendorp The Netherlands Screenwriter (independent) Training / Consultancy Speaker Friday, April 5th 2019 Saturday, April 6th 2019
{{#files}}
{{value}}
{{{inlinePrimaryImageSelector}}}
{{/files}}